Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 1

January 22 @ 4:00 pm - March 11 @ 5:00 pm EST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Kingdom Flame TV – Every Saturday 7:30 PM CST

January 25 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST

Kingdom Flame TV
Live Every Saturday evenings 7:30 PM Central Time.
On Demand – Anytime.
http://kingdomflame.com/

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 2

January 29 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Northwest Young Prophets Roundtable
Speakers: James W. Goll, Sebastion Olaru, Elizabeth Tiam-Fook
Vancouver, BC, Canada

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 3

February 5 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll

in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Nashville Prophetic Conference
Host Grant Permberton
Speakers: James W. Goll, Aaron Evans and Ken Fish
Nashville Vineyard Church
522 Russel St.
Nashville, TN 37201

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 4

February 12 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 5

February 19 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

The School of Deliverance
Mentoring with James Weekend
Host: Patrick and Andrea Penn
Speaker: James W. Goll
The Dwelling Place
2550 Redstone Rd SW,
Huntsville, AL 35803

Hotels:

Hilton Garden Inn – https://www.hilton.com/en/hotels/hsvsogi-hilton-garden-inn-huntsville-south-redstone-arsenal/

Hampton Inn – https://www.hilton.com/en/hotels/hsvalhx-hampton-huntsville-arsenal-south-pkway/?SEO_id=GMB-HP-HSVALHX

Doubletree Suites – https://doubletree3.hilton.com/en/hotels/alabama/doubletree-suites-by-hilton-hotel-huntsville-south-HSVMPDT/index.html

Registration coming soon.

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 6

February 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Kingdom Flame TV – Every Saturday 7:30 PM CST

February 29 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST

Kingdom Flame TV
Live Every Saturday evenings 7:30 PM Central Time.
On Demand – Anytime.
http://kingdomflame.com/

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 7

March 4 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

Discerning the Times and Seasons – Session 8

March 11 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT

Discerning the Times and Seasons—Joining the Prophetic Generations

Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

——————————————————————————————————–

8 Lesson LIVE Class hosted by Dr. James W. Goll
in partnership with Dr. Joseph Peck from Empower 2000

Tuesdays @ 4PM EST

Register at: https://tf323.isrefer.com/go/dts2020-gem/JamesGoll/

Week 1: Wed, Jan 22 – Jane Hamon
Week 2: Wed, Jan 29 – Doug Addison
Week 3: Wed, Feb 5 – Chuck Pierce
Week 4: Wed, Feb 12 – Jennifer Eivaz
Week 5: Wed, Feb 19 – Matt Sorger
Week 6: Wed, Feb 26 – Ana Werner
Week 7: Wed, Mar 4 – Stacey Campbell
Week 8: Wed, Mar 11 – Charlie Shamp

The School of the Discerner
Mentoring With James Weekend
Host: Johnathan Stidham
Speaker: James W. Goll
Ignite Church
996 Main St
Nicholasville, KY 40356

Kingdom Flame TV – Every Saturday 7:30 PM CDT

March 28 @ 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT

Kingdom Flame TV
Live Every Saturday evenings 7:30 PM Central Time.
On Demand – Anytime.
http://kingdomflame.com/

Living the Prophetic Culture – Mentoring With James Weekend
Host: Ivan Roman
Speaker: James W. Goll
Empowered Life Church
322 South Pacific Highway
Talent, OR 97540
https://empoweredlifechurch.org/

Kingdom Flame TV
Live Every Saturday evenings 7:30 PM Central Time.
On Demand – Anytime.
http://kingdomflame.com/

The Identity Conference
June 21-25
Speakers: James W. Goll, Robby Dawkins, Ray Ford, John Piippo
Green Lake Conference Center
W2511 State Rd. 23
Green Lake, WI 54941
Click For More Information